SIS D2 Paper Size Dimensions
SIS D2
545 x 771 mm
Cos'è SIS D2 formati carta?
A SIS D2 piece of paper measures 545 × 771 mm or 21.46 × 30.35 inches. SIS D2 is part of the Formati Svedesi. Swedish standard SIS 014711 — four parallel series (D, E, F, G), each using a √2 ratio for administrative documents and folders.
SIS D2 — Unità
| Unità | Larghezza × Altezza |
|---|---|
| Millimetri (mm) | 545 × 771 mm |
| Centimetri (cm) | 54.5 × 77.1 cm |
| Metri (m) | 0.545 × 0.771 m |
| Pollici (in) | 21.46 × 30.35 in |
| Punti (pt) | 1,545 × 2,186 pt |
| Pica (pc) | 128.7 × 182.1 pc |
| Pixel (@300dpi) | 6437 × 9106 px |
| Pixel (@72ppi) | 1545 × 2186 px |
Tutti i Formati Svedesi →
Domande Frequenti
Cos'è SIS D2 dimensione in pollici?
SIS D2 dimensione in pollici: 21.46 × 30.35 inches.
Cos'è SIS D2 dimensione in cm?
SIS D2 dimensione in cm: 54.5 × 77.1 cm.
Cos'è SIS D2 dimensione in mm?
SIS D2 dimensione in mm: 545 × 771 mm.
Cos'è SIS D2 dimensione in pixel?
SIS D2 dimensione in pixel: 6437 × 9106 px at 300 dpi, 1545 × 2186 px at 72 ppi.
Cos'è SIS D2 dimensione in punti?
SIS D2 dimensione in punti: 1,545 × 2,186 pt.